Cheer Champions

Screen Shot 2022-08-22 at 10.24_edited.png

2014 - Sarasota Seminoles (Small) South Orange Patriots (Large)
2015 - Avon Park Red Devils (Small) Osceola Panthers (Large)
2016 - Sarasota Packers (Small) Osceola Panthers (Large)
2017 - Auburndale Bulls (Small) Sarasota Seminoles (Large)
2018 - CFAA Mustangs (Small) Tampa Hurricanes (Large)
2019 - Polk County Lady Chiefs (Small) Tampa Hurricanes (Medium) Sarasota Seminoles (Large)
2020 - Pinellas County T-Birds (Small) Polk County Lady Chiefs (Medium) Orlando Outlaws (Large)
2021 - West Orlando Jags (Small) Polk County Pressure (Medium) Sanford Knights Elite (Large)

Screen Shot 2022-08-22 at 10.24_edited.png

2022 Rookies Level I Champions

AB_edited.png

Small

Large

Medium

OO_edited.png
WOJ_edited.png

Rookies

Grand Champions

2014 - Sarasota Seminoles (Small) South Orange Patriots (Large)
2015 -  Frostproof Bulldogs (Small) Osceola Panthers (Large)
2016 - Avon Park Red Devils (Small) Osceola Panthers (Large)
2017 - Sarasota Seminoles (Small) New Manatee Broncos (Large)
2018 - North Tampa Rams (Small) Tampa Hurricanes (Large)
2019 - DeLand Dawgs (Small) Tampa Hurricanes (Medium) Polk County Lady Chiefs (Large)
2020 - DeLand Dawgs (Small) West Orlando Jaguars (Medium) Orlando Outlaws (Large)
2021 - Golden Gate Titans (Small) West Orlando Jaguars (Medium) Osceola Kowboys (Large)

2022 Freshmen Level I Champions

SE_edited.png

Small

Large

Medium

WOJ_edited.png

Freshmen

Screen Shot 2022-08-22 at 10.24_edited.png
OO_edited.png

Grand Champions

2014 - Lake Wales Gators (Small) Auburndale Bulls (Large)
2015 -  Frostproof Bulldogs (Small) Osceola Panthers (Large)
2016 - West Orange Jr. Warriors (Small) Osceola Panthers (Large)
2017 - CFAA Mustangs (Small) Sarasota Seminoles (Medium) Osceola Panthers (Large)
2018 - DeLand Dawgs (Small) East Tampa Spartans (Medium) Tampa Hurricanes (Large)
2019 - DeLand Dawgs (Small) Osceola Panthers (Medium) Polk County Lady Chiefs (Large)
2020 - West Orlando Jaguars (Small) Sarasota Seminoles (Medium)
Pinellas Park T-Birds  (Large)
2021 - DeLand Dawgs (Small) West Orlando Jaguars (Medium) Pinellas Park T Birds (Large)

2022 Sophomore Level I Champions

GGT.png

Small

Large

Medium

WOJ_edited.png

Sophomore

Screen Shot 2022-08-22 at 10.24_edited.png
OK_edited.png

Grand Champions

2022 Sophomore Level II Champions

TW_edited.png

Small

Medium

PP.png

2014 - Avon Park Red Devils (Small) Lakeland Hurricanes (Large)
2015 -  Sarasota Seminoles (Small) Osceola Panthers (Large)
2016 - Tampa Bay Ravens (Small) Osceola Panthers (Large)
2017 - Tampa Bay Ravens (Small) Avon Park Red Devils (Large)
2018 - Lake Alfred Raiders (Small) Osceola Panthers (Large)
2019 - Tampa Gators (Small) Tampa Hurricanes (Medium) Osceola Panthers (Large)
2020 - Pinellas Park T-Birds (Small) Osceola Panthers (Medium) 
2021 - Sarasota Seminoles (Small) West Orlando Jaguars (Medium) Polk County Pressure (Large)

2022 Juniors Level I Champions

LWS.jpeg

Small

Medium

WOJ_edited.png

Juniors

Screen Shot 2022-08-22 at 10.24_edited.png

2022 Juniors Level I Champions

Grand Champions

Small

TBC_edited.png

Medium

AB_edited.png

Large

PCW_edited.png

Seniors

2014 - Sarasota Seminoles (Small) Osceola Panthers (Large)
2015 -  Avon Park Red Devils (Small) Lakeland Hurricanes (Large)
2016 - West Orange Jr. Warriors (Small) Auburndale Bulls (Large)
2017 - DeLand Dawgs (Small) Orlando Outlaws (Medium) Osceola Panthers (Large)
2018 - Tampa Bay Ravens (Small) Largo Jr. Packers (Medium) New Manatee Broncos (Large)
2019 - Tampa Hurricanes (Small) Orlando Outlaws (Medium) Largo Jr. Packers (Large)
2020 - Largo Jr. Packers (Small) Orlando Outlaws (Medium) Golden Gate Titans  (Large)
2021 - Largo Jr. Packers (Small) Orlando Outlaws (Medium) Polk County Pressure (Large)

2022 Seniors Level I Champions

Small

WOJ_edited.png

Medium

OO_edited.png

Large

Pressure_edited.png
Screen Shot 2022-08-22 at 10.24_edited.png

2022 Seniors Level II Champions

Small

AB_edited.png

Medium

PCW_edited.png

Large

SE_edited.png

Grand Champions